Thanks For Viewing My Blog =)

Total Org Sekodeng

Food for fellow stalkers ;)

Monday, April 6, 2009

Entri yang penuh persoalan

Is there someone who meant a lot to you at one point, and aren't around anymore?
* Yes..My Late Grandfather..Arwah Tok Ba

Have you ever slept in a bed with the same sex?
* the most annoying person to sleep with is my sister..terseksa jiwa raga..T_T

Are you keeping a big secret right now?
* Berapa besar tu?

Besides sleeping, what else do you do in your room?
* Online, melepak, Sepah2kan bilik, berkarya

Are your parents protective of you?
* They asked me to us Dettol active protection..so yeah..they are

What actions do you do when you're really nervous?
* I sweat like a PIG..but I don’t do the “oink” sound ok?!

Is money important to you?
* Is this a trick question or what?

How much time per day do you have to relax and be alone?
* Mostly when I’m in the toilet dealing some important business

Do you prefer to be around people, or by yourself?
* Around people I guess..animals pon ok gak as long they don’t bite

Do you think you'll get along better with your siblings when you get older?
* I don’t think so..dah besar nanti takkan I nak mandikan Amer lg?!

Does internet stories ever end in you sitting in tears at the computer desk?
* Selalu..bila ngah syok online tetibe line cam ngokngek

Do you find yourself happy at this point?
* Not quite. Belum jadi billionaire lagi

What did you last cry over?
* This afternoon..tergigit cili api..terbakar lidah...sial punye cili

Where were you two nights ago?
* Can't recall..got short term memory lost.sedeyh!

How do you make your money?
* Work la…Lu ingat itu duet mau tulun dali langit ka?

What is your favorite color?
* White and Pink

What color are your eyes?
*Dark Brown

Do you look more like your mom or your dad?
* My Mon everyone said i look like her..macam fotokopi katenye

Do you like funny people or serious people?
* Funny..xleh bergurau masuk surau k

What are some lyrics to the song you're listening to?
* wahai dirimu pemain cinta…lalala..(xhafal lagi..hehe)

What jewelry do you wear ALL the time?
* Can braces consider as jewelry? i wear it ALL the time without fail what!?

What do you have planned for tonight?
* yes..sleep

If you could have one thing right now what would it be?
* Time Machine!! I want to freeze the time so I can sleep more..haha!!

Who makes you happiest right now?
* If I got a Billion Dollar..why won’t u rite?

What were you doing at midnight last night?
* Update blog..dah bengkak mate dah

Do you want to get married & have children?
* hihi…malu la nk ngaku..~Gediks~

Whats the first thing you did after you left TODAY?
* Start the car’s engine?

How much money did you spend yesterday?
* Wait a minute..None! I just realize that..wee

What are you doing this weekend?
* Going crazy over blogging

Who did you last get into an argument with?
* Erm...Nazrul

Have you ever had a really big fight with a best friend?
* Of course!! Berebut jantan..how stupid of her..last2 break juga..kan dh malu

Have you ever wanted to bottle up a moment and save it forever?
* Always..

If you had a choice to work or not, would you work?
* Kalau tak nak kerja tapi gaji masyuk leh?hehe

Ever truly wanted to kill someone?
* Takleh..Takut darah..T_T

Is there one person who can make you feel better no matter what?
* Hmm....No at the moment

When was the last time you talked to your number 2?
* No. 2??? I don't recall having a friend by that name..sorry

Is anything bugging you right now?
* Yup.. This survey..so many questions la

Who is the last person you missed a call from?
* Mom..rindu la tue..hehe

1 comment:

dayana dzarif said...

Hai Kak Elia . Syok lah entry ni :D

Blog Widget by LinkWithin